RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
Cadet010100
Junior Flight Officier1025250
First Officier25100450
Senior First Officier100250950
Captain2505001200
Senior Captain50010002000
Commander100030003500


Powered by Virtual Airlines Manager [v2.6.2]